Almanya 2. Bundesliga Fikstürü

Saat Evsahibi Skor Deplasman
27 Ocak 2017 Cuma
19:30 1860 Münih 1860 Münih - Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Sandhausen Sandhausen
19:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin - Bochum Bochum
28 Ocak 2017 Cumartesi
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Heidenheim Heidenheim
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
29 Ocak 2017 Pazar
14:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14:30 Nürnberg Nürnberg - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
14:30 St. Pauli St. Pauli - Stuttgart Stuttgart
30 Ocak 2017 Pazartesi
21:15 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
03 Şubat 2017 Cuma
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Münih 1860 Münih
19:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
19:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
04 Şubat 2017 Cumartesi
14:00 Heidenheim Heidenheim - Nürnberg Nürnberg
14:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05 Şubat 2017 Pazar
14:30 Bochum Bochum - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Union Berlin Union Berlin
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli St. Pauli
06 Şubat 2017 Pazartesi
21:15 Stuttgart Stuttgart - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
10 Şubat 2017 Cuma
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
19:30 Nürnberg Nürnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
11 Şubat 2017 Cumartesi
14:00 1860 Münih 1860 Münih - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Heidenheim Heidenheim
12 Şubat 2017 Pazar
14:30 St. Pauli St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
14:30 Stuttgart Stuttgart - Sandhausen Sandhausen
14:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
13 Şubat 2017 Pazartesi
21:15 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Bochum Bochum
17 Şubat 2017 Cuma
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
19:30 Heidenheim Heidenheim - Stuttgart Stuttgart
19:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern - Sandhausen Sandhausen
18 Şubat 2017 Cumartesi
14:00 Bochum Bochum - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
19 Şubat 2017 Pazar
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - St. Pauli St. Pauli
14:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
14:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Union Berlin Union Berlin
20 Şubat 2017 Pazartesi
21:15 1860 Münih 1860 Münih - Nürnberg Nürnberg
24 Şubat 2017 Cuma
19:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
19:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin - 1860 Münih 1860 Münih
19:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
25 Şubat 2017 Cumartesi
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Heidenheim Heidenheim
14:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
26 Şubat 2017 Pazar
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
14:30 Nürnberg Nürnberg - Bochum Bochum
14:30 Stuttgart Stuttgart - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
27 Şubat 2017 Pazartesi
21:15 St. Pauli St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
03 Mart 2017 Cuma
19:30 Bochum Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
19:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
04 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
14:00 1860 Münih 1860 Münih - St. Pauli St. Pauli
14:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
05 Mart 2017 Pazar
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
14:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth - Nürnberg Nürnberg
14:30 Heidenheim Heidenheim - Sandhausen Sandhausen
06 Mart 2017 Pazartesi
21:15 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Stuttgart Stuttgart
10 Mart 2017 Cuma
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19:30 St. Pauli St. Pauli - Union Berlin Union Berlin
19:30 Stuttgart Stuttgart - Bochum Bochum
11 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
14:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - 1860 Münih 1860 Münih
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12 Mart 2017 Pazar
14:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern - Heidenheim Heidenheim
14:30 Nürnberg Nürnberg - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen - Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
13 Mart 2017 Pazartesi
21:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
17 Mart 2017 Cuma
19:30 1860 Münih 1860 Münih - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
19:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Heidenheim Heidenheim
18 Mart 2017 Cumartesi
14:00 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth - Stuttgart Stuttgart
14:00 St. Pauli St. Pauli - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
19 Mart 2017 Pazar
14:30 Bochum Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
14:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen Sandhausen
14:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
20 Mart 2017 Pazartesi
21:15 Union Berlin Union Berlin - Nürnberg Nürnberg
31 Mart 2017 Cuma
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli St. Pauli
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1860 Münih 1860 Münih
19:30 Nürnberg Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
01 Nisan 2017 Cumartesi
14:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Union Berlin Union Berlin
14:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen - Bochum Bochum
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
02 Nisan 2017 Pazar
14:30 Heidenheim Heidenheim - Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
14:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:30 Stuttgart Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
04 Nisan 2017 Salı
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Nürnberg Nürnberg
18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
18:30 St. Pauli St. Pauli - Sandhausen Sandhausen
05 Nisan 2017 Çarşamba
18:30 1860 Münih 1860 Münih - Stuttgart Stuttgart
18:30 Bochum Bochum - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Heidenheim Heidenheim
18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
18:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
09 Nisan 2017 Pazar
14:30 Stuttgart Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - 1860 Münih 1860 Münih
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Union Berlin Union Berlin
14:30 Heidenheim Heidenheim - Bochum Bochum
14:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern - Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
14:30 Nürnberg Nürnberg - St. Pauli St. Pauli
14:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
16 Nisan 2017 Pazar
14:30 1860 Münih 1860 Münih - Sandhausen Sandhausen
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Stuttgart Stuttgart
14:30 Bochum Bochum - Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
14:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
14:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Heidenheim Heidenheim
14:30 Nürnberg Nürnberg - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
14:30 St. Pauli St. Pauli - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
23 Nisan 2017 Pazar
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum Bochum
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - St. Pauli St. Pauli
14:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
14:30 Heidenheim Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern - 1860 Münih 1860 Münih
14:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:30 Stuttgart Stuttgart - Union Berlin Union Berlin
14:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Nürnberg Nürnberg
30 Nisan 2017 Pazar
14:30 1860 Münih 1860 Münih - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
14:30 Bochum Bochum - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
14:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
14:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
14:30 Nürnberg Nürnberg - Stuttgart Stuttgart
14:30 St. Pauli St. Pauli - Heidenheim Heidenheim
14:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin - Sandhausen Sandhausen
07 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
14:30 Bochum Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Münih 1860 Münih
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Union Berlin Union Berlin
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14:30 Heidenheim Heidenheim - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
14:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern - St. Pauli St. Pauli
14:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen - Nürnberg Nürnberg
14:30 Stuttgart Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
14 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
16:30 1860 Münih 1860 Münih - Bochum Bochum
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
16:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Stuttgart Stuttgart
16:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
16:30 Nürnberg Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:30 St. Pauli St. Pauli - Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
16:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin - Heidenheim Heidenheim
16:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Sandhausen Sandhausen
21 Mayıs 2017 Pazar
16:30 Bochum Bochum - St. Pauli St. Pauli
16:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
16:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
16:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
16:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth - Union Berlin Union Berlin
16:30 Heidenheim Heidenheim - 1860 Münih 1860 Münih
16:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern - Nürnberg Nürnberg
16:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen - Hannover 96 Hannover 96
16:30 Stuttgart Stuttgart - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers