Rusya Premier Liga Fikstürü

Saat Evsahibi Skor Deplasman
19 Ağustos 2017 Cumartesi
15:00 Ural Ural - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
17:30 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
20:00 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
20 Ağustos 2017 Pazar
15:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - Zenit Zenit
17:30 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - Ufa Ufa
20:00 Rostov Rostov - Krasnodar Krasnodar
21 Ağustos 2017 Pazartesi
20:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
25 Ağustos 2017 Cuma
20:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala - Ufa Ufa
26 Ağustos 2017 Cumartesi
15:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm'
17:30 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
20:00 Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova - Ural Ural
27 Ağustos 2017 Pazar
11:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
17:30 CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
20:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
20:00 Zenit Zenit - Rostov Rostov
10 Eylül 2017 Pazar
16:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
16:00 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - Zenit Zenit
16:00 Rostov Rostov - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
16:00 Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
16:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
16:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
16:00 Ufa Ufa - Krasnodar Krasnodar
16:00 Ural Ural - SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
17 Eylül 2017 Pazar
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala - Krasnodar Krasnodar
16:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
16:00 CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova - Rostov Rostov
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova - Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm'
16:00 Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno - Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
16:00 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - Ural Ural
16:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
16:00 Zenit Zenit - Ufa Ufa
24 Eylül 2017 Pazar
16:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
16:00 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
16:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Zenit Zenit
16:00 Rostov Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
16:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
16:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
16:00 Ufa Ufa - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
16:00 Ural Ural - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
01 Ekim 2017 Pazar
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit Zenit
16:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - Krasnodar Krasnodar
16:00 CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova - Ufa Ufa
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
16:00 Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
16:00 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm'
16:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Rostov Rostov
16:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - Ural Ural
15 Ekim 2017 Pazar
16:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
16:00 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
16:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
16:00 Rostov Rostov - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
16:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
16:00 Ufa Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
16:00 Ural Ural - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
16:00 Zenit Zenit - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
22 Ekim 2017 Pazar
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
16:00 CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova - Zenit Zenit
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova - Krasnodar Krasnodar
16:00 Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno - Rostov Rostov
16:00 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
16:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Ufa Ufa
16:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm'
16:00 Ural Ural - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
29 Ekim 2017 Pazar
17:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - Ural Ural
17:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
17:00 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
17:00 Rostov Rostov - Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
17:00 Ufa Ufa - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
17:00 Zenit Zenit - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
05 Kasım 2017 Pazar
17:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
17:00 Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno - Krasnodar Krasnodar
17:00 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - Zenit Zenit
17:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
17:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - Ufa Ufa
17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - Rostov Rostov
17:00 Ural Ural - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
19 Kasım 2017 Pazar
17:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
17:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
17:00 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
17:00 Rostov Rostov - Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm'
17:00 Ufa Ufa - Ural Ural
17:00 Zenit Zenit - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
26 Kasım 2017 Pazar
17:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
17:00 Rostov Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
17:00 Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
17:00 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
17:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
17:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - Zenit Zenit
17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - Ufa Ufa
17:00 Ural Ural - Krasnodar Krasnodar
03 Aralık 2017 Pazar
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
17:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
17:00 CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
17:00 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - Rostov Rostov
17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
17:00 Ufa Ufa - Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm'
17:00 Zenit Zenit - Ural Ural
10 Aralık 2017 Pazar
17:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - Krasnodar Krasnodar
17:00 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
17:00 Rostov Rostov - Ufa Ufa
17:00 Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
17:00 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
17:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - Zenit Zenit
17:00 Ural Ural - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
04 Mart 2018 Pazar
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
17:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
17:00 CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova - Ural Ural
17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Rostov Rostov
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova - Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
17:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
17:00 Ufa Ufa - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
17:00 Zenit Zenit - Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm'
11 Mart 2018 Pazar
17:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
17:00 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - Krasnodar Krasnodar
17:00 Rostov Rostov - Zenit Zenit
17:00 Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
17:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
17:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
17:00 Ufa Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
17:00 Ural Ural - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
18 Mart 2018 Pazar
17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
17:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - Rostov Rostov
17:00 CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova - Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm'
17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Ufa Ufa
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
17:00 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
17:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Ural Ural
17:00 Zenit Zenit - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
01 Nisan 2018 Pazar
16:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
16:00 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
16:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
16:00 Rostov Rostov - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
16:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
16:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
16:00 Ufa Ufa - Zenit Zenit
16:00 Ural Ural - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
08 Nisan 2018 Pazar
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
16:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - Ufa Ufa
16:00 CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova - Rostov Rostov
16:00 Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno - Ural Ural
16:00 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
16:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm'
16:00 Zenit Zenit - Krasnodar Krasnodar
15 Nisan 2018 Pazar
16:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
16:00 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
16:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
16:00 Rostov Rostov - SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
16:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
16:00 Ufa Ufa - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
16:00 Ural Ural - Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
16:00 Zenit Zenit - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
22 Nisan 2018 Pazar
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala - Ural Ural
16:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - Zenit Zenit
16:00 CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova - Krasnodar Krasnodar
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova - Ufa Ufa
16:00 Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno - Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm'
16:00 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - Rostov Rostov
16:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
16:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
29 Nisan 2018 Pazar
16:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
16:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
16:00 Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
16:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
16:00 Rostov Rostov - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
16:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny - Ural Ural
16:00 Ufa Ufa - SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya
16:00 Zenit Zenit - CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
06 Mayıs 2018 Pazar
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
16:00 CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova - Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova - Zenit Zenit
16:00 Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
16:00 Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan' - Ufa Ufa
16:00 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya - Krasnodar Krasnodar
16:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - Rostov Rostov
16:00 Ural Ural - Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm'
13 Mayıs 2018 Pazar
16:00 Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova - Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
16:00 Amkar Perm\' Amkar Perm' - Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
16:00 Arsenal-Tula Arsenal-Tula - Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
16:00 CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova - Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
16:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan\' Rubin Kazan'
16:00 Rostov Rostov - Ural Ural
16:00 Ufa Ufa - Ruan-Tosno Ruan-Tosno
16:00 Zenit Zenit - SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya