Rusya Premier Liga

Rusya Premier Liga

Rusya

Bilme Oranı 61%

Yapay Zeka Tahminleri

Saat Evsahibi Sonuç Deplasman Tahmin
MS Arsenal-Tula 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Spartak Moskova Rubin Kazan'
MS Krasnodar 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Amkar Perm' Gazovik Orenburg
Ufa Tom' Tomsk
Ufa Tom' Tomsk
MS Lokomotiv Moskova 2 - 0 Terek Grozny
MS Rostov 0 - 0 Zenit
MS CSKA Moskova 4 - 0 Ural
Anzhi Makhachkala Amkar Perm'
MS Terek Grozny 2 - 1 Krasnodar
MS Krylya Sovetov 4 - 0 Spartak Moskova
Tom' Tomsk Lokomotiv Moskova
MS Zenit 2 - 0 Ufa
MS CSKA Moskova 2 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
Rubin Kazan' Arsenal-Tula
MS Ural 1 - 0 Rostov
MS Krasnodar 2 - 1 Zenit
MS Rostov 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylya Sovetov Tom' Tomsk
Amkar Perm' Arsenal-Tula
MS Terek Grozny 0 - 1 Spartak Moskova
MS Lokomotiv Moskova 1 - 1 Ural
CSKA Moskova Rubin Kazan'
Amkar Perm' Arsenal-Tula
MS Ufa 1 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
MS Ufa 1 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
MS Ufa 1 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
MS Ufa 1 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
MS Zenit 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
MS Krasnodar 3 - 0 Ural
Spartak Moskova Amkar Perm'
MS Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 Ufa
MS Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskova
MS Arsenal-Tula 0 - 1 CSKA Moskova
Rubin Kazan' Rostov
MS Arsenal-Tula 0 - 1 CSKA Moskova
MS Arsenal-Tula 0 - 1 CSKA Moskova
MS Arsenal-Tula 0 - 1 CSKA Moskova
MS Krasnodar 3 - 3 Gazovik Orenburg
CSKA Moskova Amkar Perm'
MS Terek Grozny 2 - 1 Zenit
MS Rostov 4 - 1 Arsenal-Tula
MS Lokomotiv Moskova 4 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
MS Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2 Ural
Ufa Rubin Kazan'
Tom' Tomsk Spartak Moskova
MS Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
MS Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
MS Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
Rubin Kazan' Lokomotiv Moskova
MS Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
MS Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 0 Krasnodar
Zenit Tom' Tomsk
MS Arsenal-Tula 0 - 2 Ufa
MS Ural 1 - 4 Terek Grozny
MS Spartak Moskova 3 - 1 CSKA Moskova
Amkar Perm' Rostov
MS Zenit 1 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
Terek Grozny Rubin Kazan'
MS Ural 0 - 1 Spartak Moskova
MS Ufa 0 - 0 Rostov
MS Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Arsenal-Tula
CSKA Moskova Monaco
MS Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
MS Ural 0 - 2 Zenit
MS Arsenal-Tula 0 - 0 Krasnodar
Gazovik Orenburg Tom' Tomsk
Rubin Kazan' Krylya Sovetov
MS Spartak Moskova 1 - 0 Rostov
Amkar Perm' Lokomotiv Moskova
MS CSKA Moskova 1 - 0 Ufa
MS Rostov 2 - 0 CSKA Moskova
Krasnodar Rubin Kazan'
MS Zenit 4 - 2 Spartak Moskova
Ufa Amkar Perm'
MS Terek Grozny 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
MS Lokomotiv Moskova 1 - 1 Arsenal-Tula
MS Krylya Sovetov 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala
Tom' Tomsk Ural