Hollanda Eredivisie

Hollanda Eredivisie

Hollanda

Bilme Oranı 64.1%

Yapay Zeka Tahminleri

Saat Evsahibi Sonuç Deplasman Tahmin
MS ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Twente
MS Willem II 1 - 1 AZ
MS Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Groningen
MS Vitesse 0 - 1 Ajax
MS ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Feyenoord
MS Utrecht 3 - 1 Zwolle
MS Heracles 4 - 0 Excelsior
MS PSV 3 - 1 NEC
MS Twente 1 - 0 Heerenveen
MS ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Vitesse
MS Heerenveen 0 - 0 Groningen
MS Vitesse 2 - 1 AZ
MS Ajax 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag
MS Zwolle 1 - 2 Twente
MS Feyenoord 4 - 0 NEC
MS Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Utrecht
MS Heracles 1 - 2 PSV
MS Roda JC 4 - 0 Excelsior
MS Willem II 3 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
MS Utrecht 0 - 1 Ajax
MS Excelsior 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
MS NEC 2 - 0 Roda JC
MS PSV 4 - 3 Heerenveen
MS AZ 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
MS ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 Zwolle
MS Feyenoord 1 - 0 Willem II
MS Groningen 1 - 1 Vitesse
MS Twente 1 - 0 Heracles
MS Twente 1 - 0 Heracles
MS Roda JC 0 - 2 Feyenoord
MS Vitesse 3 - 1 Twente
MS Zwolle 1 - 3 Ajax
MS Willem II 0 - 1 NEC
MS Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Utrecht
MS PSV 2 - 0 Excelsior
MS Heracles 1 - 4 Groningen
MS Heerenveen 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
MS Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 3 AZ
MS Ajax 1 - 1 PSV
MS Groningen 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
MS Heracles 3 - 0 Zwolle
MS ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
MS Excelsior 2 - 2 NEC
MS Roda JC 0 - 0 Utrecht
MS Feyenoord 3 - 1 Vitesse
MS Twente 1 - 2 AZ
MS Willem II 2 - 1 Heerenveen
MS Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 Vitesse
MS AZ 0 - 4 Feyenoord
MS Utrecht 2 - 0 Heracles
MS Twente 1 - 0 Ajax
MS NEC 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag
MS PSV 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
MS Heerenveen 2 - 1 Excelsior
MS Zwolle 0 - 0 Willem II
MS Groningen 2 - 0 Roda JC
PSV Rostov
MS Ajax 2 - 0 Groningen
MS Willem II 0 - 0 Twente
MS Feyenoord 6 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
MS ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Utrecht
MS Vitesse 3 - 1 Zwolle
MS Roda JC 0 - 0 PSV
MS Excelsior 3 - 3 AZ
MS Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 3 Heerenveen
MS Heracles 2 - 0 NEC
MS Utrecht 3 - 3 Feyenoord
MS Heerenveen 0 - 1 Ajax
MS AZ 5 - 1 Heracles
MS Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Roda JC
MS NEC 3 - 2 Twente
MS Zwolle 0 - 4 Groningen
MS PSV 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag
MS Vitesse 2 - 2 Excelsior
MS Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Willem II
MS Feyenoord 3 - 0 Zwolle
MS Twente 1 - 1 Utrecht
MS Ajax 5 - 0 NEC
MS Roda JC 1 - 1 AZ
MS Groningen 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
MS Willem II 0 - 0 PSV
MS Heracles 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
MS Heerenveen 1 - 1 Vitesse
MS Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Feyenoord
MS Vitesse 1 - 2 Heracles
MS AZ 2 - 2 Ajax
MS Utrecht 2 - 1 Excelsior
MS Zwolle 0 - 0 Roda JC
MS PSV 1 - 1 Twente
MS NEC 1 - 1 Groningen
MS ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Willem II
MS Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 Heerenveen
MS ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 AZ
MS Utrecht 1 - 1 NEC
MS Feyenoord 2 - 2 Heerenveen
MS Zwolle 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
MS Ajax 1 - 0 Excelsior
MS Vitesse 0 - 2 PSV
MS Heracles 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
MS Willem II 2 - 1 Groningen
MS Twente 0 - 0 Roda JC
MS Willem II 0 - 1 Utrecht
MS Roda JC 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
MS PSV 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
MS Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2 Twente
MS Excelsior 0 - 2 Zwolle
MS NEC 1 - 2 Feyenoord
MS Excelsior 0 - 1 Roda JC
MS Twente 2 - 2 Zwolle
MS ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Ajax
MS Groningen 0 - 3 Heerenveen
MS AZ 2 - 2 Vitesse
MS PSV 1 - 1 Heracles
MS Utrecht 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
MS Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Willem II
MS Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 AZ
MS Heracles 1 - 1 Twente
MS Ajax 3 - 2 Utrecht
MS Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Excelsior
MS Heerenveen 1 - 1 PSV
MS Roda JC 0 - 1 NEC
MS Vitesse 2 - 1 Groningen
MS Zwolle 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
MS Willem II 0 - 2 Feyenoord