13:30
107

Antalyaspor - Karabükspor

1-0 0-0
15:00
108

Sporting Gijon - Atletico Madrid

1-4 0-0
15:30
109

Burnley - Lincoln City

0-1 0-0
16:00
110

Medipol Başakşehir - Gaziantepspor

0-0 0-0
16:00
214

Chemnitzer FC - Aalen

0-1 0-1
16:00
215

Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Sportfreunde Lotte

0-3 0-0
16:00
216

Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Köln

5-1 2-1
16:00
217

Magdeburg - Osnabrück

3-0 1-0
16:00
218

Preussen Münster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach

3-0 2-0
16:00
219

Jahn Regensburg - FSV Frankfurt

2-1 1-1
16:00
220

Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau

3-0 1-0
16:00
221

Werder Bremen II - Paderborn

1-0 1-0
16:00
222

Atromitos - Xanthi

2-1 1-0
16:00
223

Kristianstads FF - Dalkurd

1-3 1-0
16:00
224

Nyköpings BIS - Hammarby

2-3 1-3
16:00
225

Östersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC

2-1 1-0
16:00
226

Altınordu - Adana Demirspor

2-1 1-0
17:00
227

HNK Cibalia - Inter Zapresic

1-1 0-0
17:00
229

Brest - Le Havre

2-0 1-0
17:00
230

FC Bari 1908 - Ternana

3-1 1-1
17:00
231

Carpi - Brescia

2-1 2-0
17:00
232

Cittadella - Avellino

1-3 1-0
17:00
233

Perugia - Virtus Entella

0-0 0-0
17:00
234

Pro Vercelli - Benevento

0-1 0-0
17:00
235

Salernitana - Cesena

1-1 1-1
17:00
236

Spezia - Trapani

2-2 2-1
17:00
237

Vicenza - Ascoli

1-1 0-1
17:30
111

Borussia Dortmund - Wolfsburg

3-0 1-0
17:30
112

Eintracht Frankfurt - Ingolstadt

0-2 0-1
17:30
113

Hertha Berlin - Bayern München

1-1 1-0
17:30
114

Hoffenheim - Darmstadt 98

2-0 0-0
17:30
115

Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen

0-2 0-2
17:30
238

Slovacko - Jablonec

0-0 0-0
17:30
239

Teplice - Zbrojovka Brno

1-1 1-1
17:30
240

Gyirmot - Paksi SE

0-0 0-0
17:30
241

Mezokövesd-Zsory - Diosgyor

3-0 1-0
17:30
242

MTK Budapest - Budapest Honved

1-2 0-0
17:30
244

Videoton - Ujpest

5-1 1-1
17:30
245

Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock

4-2 2-1
18:00
116

Huddersfield Town - Manchester City

0-0 0-0
18:00
117

Middlesbrough - Oxford United

3-2 2-0
18:00
118

Millwall - Leicester City

1-0 0-0
18:00
248

Sturm Graz - Austria Wien

0-4 0-0
18:00
249

Santiago Wanderers - CD Universidad Catolica

3-0 1-0
18:00
250

Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens

1-0 0-0
18:00
251

Barnsley - Brighton & Hove Albion

0-2 0-0
18:00
252

Birmingham - Queens Park Rangers

1-4 0-1
18:00
253

Burton Albion - Norwich City

2-1 1-0
18:00
254

Cardiff City - Rotherham United

5-0 2-0
18:00
255

Ipswich Town - Leeds United

1-1 1-1
18:00
256

Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday

1-2 0-1
18:00
257

Wigan Athletic - Preston North End

0-0 0-0
18:00
258

Bradford City - Bolton Wanderers

2-2 2-0
18:00
259

Chesterfield - Bury

1-2 1-0
18:00
260

Coventry - Gillingham

2-1 2-0
18:00
261

Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town

0-1 0-0
18:00
262

Port Vale - Bristol Rovers

1-1 0-0
18:00
263

Rochdale - Charlton Athletic

3-3 1-1
18:00
264

Sheffield United - Scunthorpe United

1-1 0-0
18:00
265

Shrewsbury - AFC Wimbledon

2-1 0-0
18:00
266

Southend United - Northampton Town

2-2 2-2
18:00
267

Swindon Town - Oldham Athletic

0-0 0-0
18:00
268

Walsall - Peterborough United

2-0 0-0
18:00
269

Accrington Stanley - Colchester

2-1 2-0
18:00
270

Barnet - Portsmouth

1-1 0-0
18:00
271

Blackpool - Crewe Alexandra

2-2 2-0
18:00
272

Cambridge United - Newport County

3-2 0-1
18:00
273

Cheltenham Town - Yeovil

2-0 0-0
18:00
274

Crawley Town - Morecambe

1-3 0-3
18:00
275

Doncaster Rovers - Luton Town

1-1 0-0
18:00
276

Exeter City - Stevenage

1-1 0-1
18:00
277

Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town

3-0 1-0
18:00
278

Hartlepool United - Plymouth Argyle

1-1 1-0
18:00
279

Leyton Orient - Notts County

2-3 0-1
18:00
280

Wycombe Wanderers - Carlisle United

1-2 1-2
18:00
281

Barrow - Torquay United

0-0 0-0
18:00
282

Boreham Wood - York City

1-1 1-1
18:00
283

Bromley - Solihull Moors

0-1 0-1
18:00
284

Dagenham & Redbridge - Guiseley

1-2 0-1
18:00
285

Eastleigh - Tranmere

0-2 0-0
18:00
286

Gateshead - Forest Green Rovers

3-1 2-0
18:00
287

Macclesfield Town - Braintree Town

2-0 0-0
18:00
288

Maidstone United - Chester

4-2 4-0
18:00
289

North Ferriby United - Dover Athletic

1-2 0-0
18:00
290

Woking - Southport

0-0 0-0
18:00
291

Wrexham - Aldershot Town

0-2 0-0
18:00
294

Celtic - Motherwell (+3)

2-0 2-0
18:00
295

Hearts - Inverness CT

1-1 0-1
18:00
296

Partick Thistle - Hamilton

2-0 0-0
18:00
297

Ross County - St. Johnstone

1-2 0-1
18:00
298

Dumbarton - Ayr United

2-2 0-0
18:00
299

Morton - Falkirk

2-2 1-1
18:00
300

Raith Rovers - Hibernian

1-1 0-0
18:00
301

Airdrieonians - Livingston

0-4 0-1
18:00
302

Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir

1-1 1-0
18:00
303

East Fife - Brechin City

3-2 2-1
18:00
304

Queens Park - Alloa Athletic

0-2 0-1
18:00
305

Stranraer - Peterhead

3-3 2-1
18:00
306

Arbroath - Stirling Albion

1-1 0-0
18:00
307

Berwick Rangers - Forfar Athletic

3-2 1-2
18:00
308

Cowdenbeath - Annan Athletic

0-1 0-0
18:00
309

Edinburgh City - Montrose

1-1 1-0
18:00
310

Elgin City - Clyde

4-1 1-0
18:00
311

Brommapojkarna - Helsingborgs IF

3-0 1-0
18:00
312

UCAM Murcia - Valladolid

1-3 0-2
18:15
119

Real Madrid - Espanyol

2-0 1-0
18:15
313

PAS Giannina - Kerkyra

1-0 1-0
18:30
315

Slavia Prag - Jihlava

2-0 1-0
18:30
316

Şanlıurfaspor - Göztepe

2-2 1-0
19:00
120

Marseille - Rennes

2-0 0-0
19:00
121

Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray

1-1 0-1
19:00
317

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

1-0 1-0
19:00
318

Chaves - Arouca

2-0 1-0
19:00
319

Moreirense - Estoril

1-1 0-0
19:45
321

Luzern - Thun

1-1 0-1
20:00
122

Atalanta - Crotone

1-0 0-0
20:00
322

Mechelen - Lokeren

3-0 2-0
20:00
323

Debrecen - Ferencvaros

0-0 0-0
20:00
324

Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow

1-0 0-0
20:00
325

Levante - Cordoba

3-1 1-1
20:00
326

Gimnastic Tarragona - Numancia

2-0 0-0
20:00
327

Tenerife - Almeria

1-0 1-0
20:15
328

Queen of South - Dundee United

2-3 0-3
20:30
123

Wolverhampton - Chelsea

0-2 0-0
20:30
124

Hamburg - Freiburg

2-2 1-1
20:30
125

Deportivo La Coruna - Deportivo Alaves

0-1 0-0
20:30
329

Rheindorf Altach - St. Pölten

1-2 0-2
20:30
330

Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC

2-1 1-1
20:30
331

Rapid Wien - Admira Wacker

0-0 0-0
20:30
332

Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos

0-5 0-4
20:30
333

Twente - Heerenveen

1-0 0-0
20:45
334

Viktoria Plzen - Pribram

1-0 0-0
21:00
336

CS U Craiova - Steaua Bucarest

1-2 1-1
21:15
337

CD Feirense - Boavista

0-1 0-0
21:45
338

Heracles - Excelsior

4-0 1-0
21:45
339

PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen (+2)

3-1 1-1
22:00
126

Angers - Nancy

1-0 1-0
22:00
127

Caen - Lille

0-1 0-0
22:00
128

Lorient - Nice

0-1 0-1
22:00
129

Metz - Nantes

1-1 0-0
22:00
340

AS Eupen - Kortrijk

1-0 0-0
22:00
341

Mouscron-Peruwelz - Waasland-Beveren

1-2 1-1
22:00
345

Girona - Mallorca

1-0 0-0
22:00
346

Young Boys - St. Gallen

2-2 1-0
22:30
347

Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truiden

4-1 0-1
22:30
348

Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan

0-3 0-2
22:45
130

Empoli - Lazio

1-2 0-0
22:45
131

Sevilla - Eibar

2-0 1-0
22:45
349

Utrecht - PEC Zwolle

3-1 1-0
23:30
352

Palestino - Audax Italiano

0-2 0-1
23:30
354

Sporting Lisbon - Rio Ave

1-0 1-0
19/02/2017 Kod Karşılaşma MS İY
02:00
362

Colo Colo - O Higgins

2-1 2-1
02:00
364

Cruz Azul - Atlas

0-1 0-1
04:00
368

Morelia - Toluca

1-2 0-1
04:00
369

Monterrey - Pachuca

1-0 1-0
04:06
370

Leon - Santos Laguna

2-2 1-2
06:00
371

Necaxa - Queretaro

1-4 1-2
06:06
372

Guadalajara - Club America

1-0 1-0
09:00
373

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory

0-3 0-1
13:00
132

Gençlerbirliği - Torku Konyaspor

2-0 1-0
13:00
374

BB Erzurumspor - Ofspor

2-1 1-1
13:00
375

Fatih Karagümrük - Sivas Belediyespor

1-1 1-1
13:00
376

1461 Trabzon - Etimesgut Belediyespor

0-0 0-0
13:00
377

Hatayspor - İnegölspor

1-0 0-0
13:00
378

Dersimspor - Düzcespor

2-1 0-1
13:00
379

Erbaaspor - Batman Petrolspor

1-0 1-0
13:00
381

Yomraspor - Dardanelspor

0-0 0-0
13:00
383

Diyarbekirspor - Ankara Adliyespor

2-1 2-1
13:00
384

Orduspor - Bergama Belediyespor

1-1 1-0
13:00
385

Boluspor - Ümraniyespor

1-0 1-0
13:30
382

Bayrampaşa - Muğlaspor

1-1 0-1
13:30
386

Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 - Kahramanmaraşspor

0-0 0-0
13:30
387

Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Konya Anadolu Selçukspor

1-1 0-1
13:30
388

Bucaspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor

2-2 0-1
13:30
389

Fethiyespor - Pendikspor

0-2 0-0
13:30
390

İstanbulspor - Nazilli Belediyespor

2-1 1-0
13:30
391

Keçiörengücü - Hacettepe Spor

2-1 1-0
13:30
392

Zonguldak Kömürspor - Amed Sportif

3-2 0-2
13:30
393

Aydınspor 1923 - Karşıyaka

1-1 1-0
13:30
394

Bugsaşspor - Sarıyer

1-1 1-0
13:30
395

Kastamonuspor 1966 - Kırklarelispor

5-1 1-0
13:30
396

Kayseri Erciyesspor - Gümüşhanespor

0-7 0-3
13:30
397

Menemen Belediyespor - Eyüpspor

1-2 1-0
13:30
398

Tuzlaspor - Niğde Belediyespor

0-1 0-0
13:30
399

Ankara Demirspor - Kozan Belediyespor

3-1 1-1
13:30
400

Bodrumspor - Kırıkhanspor

2-0 0-0
13:30
401

Derincespor - Yeşil Bursa

1-1 1-0
13:30
402

Manisa BBSK - Çatalcaspor

1-1 0-0
13:30
403

Tire 1922 - Silivrispor

3-1 0-1
13:30
404

Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

2-1 0-1
13:30
405

Denizli BBSK - Afjet Afyonspor

1-1 1-1
13:30
406

Orhangazispor - Düzyurtspor

0-1 0-0
13:30
407

Sakaryaspor - Payasspor

2-0 1-0
13:30
408

Tarsus İdman Yurdu - Maltepespor

2-3 1-1
14:00
133

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

0-1 0-0
14:00
409

Huesca - Sevilla II

2-1 2-0
14:30
134

Bologna - Inter

0-1 0-0
14:30
410

Willem II - AZ Alkmaar

1-1 0-0
15:00
135

Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa

0-0 0-0
15:30
416

Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96

1-2 0-0
15:30
417

Karlsruher SC - Union Berlin

1-2 0-2

Bültenden Maçlarınızı Seçin.

Sistem
Misli
Kupon Sayısı : 0
Kupon Bedeli : 1,00
Toplam Oran : 0,00
Max. Kazanç : 0,00