Fikstür

Kapat
Tarih Takımlar Skor
20.10.2019
07:00
Busan I Park
Ansan Greeners
0
0
20.10.2019
09:00
Fagiano Okayama
V-varen Nagasaki
0
0
20.10.2019
09:00
FC Gifu
Ehime FC
0
0
20.10.2019
09:00
JEF United Chiba
Kashiwa Reysol
0
0
20.10.2019
09:00
Kagoshima United
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
0
20.10.2019
09:00
Kanazawa
Montedio Yamagata
0
0
20.10.2019
09:00
Mito Hollyhock
Machida Zelvia
0
0
20.10.2019
09:00
Tochigi SC
FC Ryukyu
0
0
20.10.2019
09:00
Suwon City FC
Seoul E-Land FC
0
0
20.10.2019
10:30
Tianjin Teda
Beijing Renhe
0
0
20.10.2019
14:00
Buriram United
Port FC
0
0
20.10.2019
14:00
Chainat
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0
0
20.10.2019
14:00
Chiangrai United
Prachuap
0
0
20.10.2019
14:00
Muangthong United
Chonburi FC
0
0
20.10.2019
14:00
Pattaya United
Suphanburi
0
0
20.10.2019
14:00
PTT Rayong
Chiangmai FC
0
0
20.10.2019
14:00
Ratchaburi
Bangkok United
0
0
20.10.2019
14:00
Sukhothai FC
Trat FC
0
0
20.10.2019
14:30
Meizhou Kejia
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0
0
20.10.2019
14:30
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Changchun Yatai
0
0
20.10.2019
14:35
Henan Jianye
Chongqing Lifan
0
0
20.10.2019
14:35
Jiangsu Suning
Hebei Zhongji
0
0
20.10.2019
14:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Aerbin
0
0
20.10.2019
16:00
Nest-Sotra
Sandnes ULF
0
0
20.10.2019
16:00
Skeid
Ull/Kisa
0
0
20.10.2019
16:00
Strommen
Raufoss
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Bodo/Glimt
Mjondalen
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Molde
Haugesund
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Ranheim
ODD Ballklubb
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Brann
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Stromsgodset
Lillestrom
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Valerenga
Stabaek
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Viking
Tromso
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Kongsvinger
Ham-Kam
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Sandefjord
Notodden
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Sogndal
jerv
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Start
KFUM Oslo
0
0
20.10.2019
19:00
Tromsdalen Uil
Aalesund
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
Gais
Varbergs BoIS FC
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
IF Brommapojkarna
dalkurd FF
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
IK brage
Jonkopings Sodra
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
IK Frej
Halmstad
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
Norrby IF
Trelleborgs FF
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
Orgryte IS
Degerfors IF
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
Osters IF
Syrianska FC
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
Vasteras SK FK
Mjallby AIF
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
falkenbergs FF
AIK Stockholm
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
Hammarby FF
Malmo FF
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
Helsingborg
BK Hacken
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
IFK Goteborg
Djurgardens IF
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
IFK Norrkoping
kalmar FF
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
Orebro SK
IF Elfsborg
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
Ostersunds FK
Sirius
0
0
20.10.2019
20:00
Vasby United
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Club Guarani
Cerro Porteno
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Club Sp. San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santani
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
General Diaz
Deportivo Capiata
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Nacional Asuncion
Club River Plate
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Olimpia
Libertad Asuncion
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Sol de America
Sportivo Luqueno
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
America de Cali
Atletico Nacional
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Bucaramanga
Jaguares
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Deportes Tolima
Cucuta
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Envigado
La Equidad
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Independiente Medellin
Alianza Petrolera
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Junior
Millonarios
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Once Caldas
Huila
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Patriotas
Deportivo Pasto
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Rionegro Aguilas
Deportivo Cali
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Santa Fe
Union Magdalena
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Duros del Balon
UT Cotopaxi
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Gualaceo SC
Santa Rita
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
LDU Loja
Manta FC
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
LDU Portoviejo
Clan Juvenil
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Orense SC
Puerto Quito
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
America de Quito
Fuerza Amarilla
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Barcelona SC
Emelec
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
CD Olmedo
Universidad Catolica
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Guayaquil City FC
El Nacional
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Independiente del Valle
Aucas
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
LDU de Quito
Delfin SC
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Macara
Deportivo Cuenca
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Tecnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa SC
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Academia Cantolao
Real Garcilaso
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Ayacucho FC
Union Comercio
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Deportivo Municipal
UTC
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Atletico Paranaense
Palmeiras
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Atletico-MG
Santos
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Bahia
Ceara
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Botafogo
CSA
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Chapecoense-SC
Goias
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Fortaleza EC
Gremio
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Internacional
Vasco DA Gama
0
0
20.10.2019
23:00
Sao Paulo
Avai
0
0