Özel Kuponlar İçin Facebook Sayfamızı Beğen

Kapat
Saat Kod Karşılaşma MS İY
01:00 605 Botafogo - Atl. Goianiense 1-2 1-1
01:00 606 Chapecoense - Vitoria Bahia 2-1 1-1
01:00 607 Palmeiras - Sport Recife 5-1 0-0
01:30 608 Defensor Sporti - Liverpool Monte 2-2 1-1
02:00 609 Bahia - Santos 3-1 1-1
02:00 610 Coritiba - Flamengo 1-0 1-0
11:50 181 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City 3-1 2-0
17:00 182 Sparta Prag - Jihlava 1-0 1-0
18:00 183 Ankaragücü - Denizlispor 2-1 1-1
19:00 184 Poli Timisoara - Botosani 1-1 1-0
20:00 185 Rudes - Slaven Belupo 1-2 0-1
20:00 189 Shakhtar Donets - Oleksandria 1-2 1-2
20:00 188 Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytow 0-1 0-0
20:00 187 Podbeskidzie - Chrobry Glogow 1-0 0-0
20:00 186 Jagellonia - Nieciecza 0-0 0-0
20:30 197 Darmstadt - Sandhausen 1-2 0-1
20:30 196 A.Bielefeld - Braunschweig 2-2 1-0
20:30 195 W.Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer 3-0 1-0
20:30 194 Ried - Kapfenberg 2-0 1-0
20:30 193 Hartberg - Avusturya Lustenau 0-0 0-0
20:30 192 Blau Weiss Linz - Wattens 0-2 0-0
21:00 201 Wehen - Hansa Rostock 0-1 0-0
21:00 200 Osnabruck - Aalen 4-1 2-1
21:00 199 Hallescher - Preussen Munste 3-0 2-0
21:00 198 Helsingor - Hobro 0-1 0-0
21:15 202 Sport Huancayo - Univ San Martin 2-3 1-1
21:45 203 Csms Iasi - Fc Steaua 1-0 0-0
22:00 204 Bourg Peronnas - Valenciennes 1-3 1-1
22:00 205 Chateauroux - Tours 1-0 0-0
22:00 206 Clermont - Auxerre 1-0 0-0
22:00 207 Gfco Ajaccio - Le Havre 1-1 1-0
22:00 208 Nancy - Ajaccio 2-2 2-0
22:00 209 Quevilly-rouen - Orleans 1-0 1-0
22:00 210 Reims - Paris Fc 1-1 0-0
22:00 211 Sochaux - Nimes 2-1 1-1
22:00 212 Cholet - Concarneau 1-5 1-3
22:00 213 Consolat - Les Herbiers 3-3 0-1
22:00 214 Creteil - Boulogne 1-1 1-0
22:00 215 Dunkerque - Lyon Duchere 1-0 1-0
22:00 216 Red Star Paris - Rodez Aveyron 1-0 1-0
22:00 217 Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard 1-0 1-0
22:00 218 De Graafschap - Nijmegen 1-3 0-1
22:00 219 Den Bosch - Volendam 3-1 1-1
22:00 220 Emmen - Almere City 2-2 1-0
22:00 221 Fc Eindhoven - Maastricht 3-2 3-0
22:00 222 Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht 0-3 0-1
22:00 223 Oss - Helmond S. 0-0 0-0
22:00 224 Waalwijk - Telstar 4-1 2-0
22:00 225 Aarau - Servette 0-0 0-0
22:30 226 Lierse - Cercle 1-0 0-0
22:30 227 Liefering - Wiener Neustadt 0-0 0-0
22:30 228 Charleroi - Mechelen 2-0 1-0
22:30 229 Frosinone - Avellino 1-1 0-1
22:30 230 Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin 1-0 0-0
22:45 232 Burton Albion - Sheffield Utd 1-3 1-2
22:45 233 Preston - Bolton 0-0 0-0
22:45 234 Ruch Chorzow - Stal Mielec 1-2 0-1
23:00 235 Argentinos Jr - Colon Santa Fe 0-1 0-0
23:00 236 Almeria - Zaragoza 3-0 1-0
23:30 237 Porto - Portimonense 3-2 1-1
00:15 238 Guarani Sp - Luverdense 0-0 0-0
01:15 239 Atl Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi 0-0 0-0
02:30 240 Juventude - Figueirense 0-0 0-0
03:30 241 Newells Old Boy - Belgrano 0-1 0-0
04:00 242 Depor Cuenca - El Nacional 1-2 0-2
04:00 243 Puebla - Lobos Buap 0-1 0-0
06:00 244 Atlas - Pachuca 1-1 1-0
09:00 252 Daegu - Jeonnam Dragons 1-0 0-0
09:00 253 Gwangju - Pohang Steelers 0-4 0-2
09:00 254 Incheon Utd - Sangju Sangmu 2-0 0-0
09:00 255 Busan Ipark - Asan Mugunghwa 3-0 1-0
09:00 256 Shimizu - Sapporo 0-2 0-2
11:50 258 Sydney - Newcastle Jets 2-1 1-0
12:00 259 Ska-khabarovsk - Cska Moskova 2-4 1-1
13:00 260 Shinnik Yarosla - Olimpiyets 1-2 1-0
13:00 261 Sibir Novosibir - Rotor Volgograd 1-0 0-0
13:00 262 Yenisey - Spartak Moscow 2-1 0-0
13:00 263 Bşb Erzurumspor - ümraniyespor 0-0 0-0
13:00 264 Manisaspor - Elaziğspor 2-1 2-0
13:00 265 Arsinspor - Karacabey Birli 0-2 0-2
13:30 266 Etimesgut Bld.s - Sivas Bld.spor 1-2 0-0
13:30 267 Inegölspor - Keçiörengücü 2-1 2-1
13:30 268 Eyüpspor - Mersin Idmanyur 5-2 2-1
13:30 269 Sariyer - Hatayspor 0-2 0-0
13:30 271 Kocaeli Birliks - Tokatspor 0-1 0-0
13:30 272 Payasspor - Cizre Spor 2-2 1-1
14:00 106 Bursaspor - GÖZTEPE 0-0 0-0
14:00 273 Bate Borisov - Neman Grodno 3-1 0-1
14:00 274 Dinamo Brest - Gorodeya 1-1 1-0
14:00 275 Dinamo Minsk - Krumkachy 1-0 0-0
14:00 276 Isloch - Dnepr Mogilev 1-0 0-0
14:00 277 Minsk - Gomel 0-2 0-1
14:00 278 Shakhtyor Solig - Torpedo Zhodino 1-2 0-1
14:00 279 Slavia Mozyr - Naftan 1-2 0-0
14:00 280 Slutsk - Vitebsk 2-3 1-2
14:00 281 D.Moskova - Akhmat Grozny 1-1 0-1
14:00 282 Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh 5-0 2-0
15:00 107 Getafe - Alaves 4-1 2-0
15:00 283 Bochum - Greuther Furth 1-1 1-1
15:00 284 Heidenheim - Union Berlin 4-3 1-0
15:00 285 Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel 2-2 0-0
15:00 286 Volgar Astrakha - K.SOVIETOV 0-1 0-1
15:00 287 Zirka Kirovohra - Dynamo Kiev 0-2 0-2
15:00 288 Zoria Luhansk - Veres 1-1 1-0
15:30 290 Ross County - Celtic 0-1 0-0
15:30 291 Adana Demirspor - Gazişehir Gazia 2-2 1-1
16:00 294 Chemnitzer - Wurzburger Kick 0-3 0-0
16:00 295 Fortuna Köln - Magdeburg 1-2 1-1
16:00 296 Jena - Werder Bremen ( 2-1 1-0
16:00 298 Sonnenhof Gross - Erfurt 1-0 0-0
16:00 299 Sportfreunde Lo - Sv Meppen 2-2 0-1
16:00 300 Unterhaching - Paderborn 0-3 0-1
16:00 301 Lamia - Kerkyra 1-1 1-1
16:00 302 Baltika Kalinin - Avangard Kursk 1-0 1-0
16:00 303 Nitra - Senica 0-0 0-0
16:00 304 Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 3-0 2-0
16:00 305 Tatran Presov - Zlate Moravce 1-1 0-0
Kuponum
Toplam Maç : 0
Bültenden Maçlarınızı Seçin.
Sistem :
Misli
Kupon Sayısı 0
Kupon Bedeli 1,00
Toplam Oran 0,00
Max. Kazanç 0,00
Temizle
Oyna