Özel Kuponlar İçin Facebook Sayfamızı Beğen

Kapat
Saat Kod Karşılaşma MS İY
01:15 497 America Mineiro - Vila Nova 1-0 1-0
01:15 498 Estudiantes Lp - Nacional Asunci 0-1 0-0
03:10 501 Independiente - Atl Tucuman 1-2 1-0
03:30 502 Guarani Sp - Parana 0-4 0-3
03:45 503 Atletico Junior - Cerro Porteno 3-1 1-0
13:00 515 Inegölspor - Yeni Malatyaspo 0-2 0-1
13:00 513 Urawa - Kashima 2-4 0-1
13:00 514 Yokohama - Hiroshima 2-2 0-2
13:00 512 Matsumoto Yamag - Vissel Kobe 0-2 0-1
13:00 511 Kawasaki - Shimizu 4-1 2-1
13:00 508 Jeonnam Dragons - Incheon Utd 0-0 0-0
13:00 507 Jeonbuk Hm - Sangju Sangmu 1-2 1-0
13:00 510 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa 2-3 0-1
13:00 509 Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya 1-0 1-0
13:00 506 Gwangju - Fc Seul 1-4 1-3
13:30 516 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon 5-2 1-1
13:30 517 Suwon Sb - Jeju Utd 2-3 1-2
13:30 518 Ulsan - Daegu 3-2 1-0
14:00 519 Düzyurtspor - Gümüşhane 3-3 1-1
14:30 520 Batman Petrol - GÖZTEPE 3-1 1-1
15:00 524 Tambov - Arsenal Tula 1-0 0-0
15:00 527 Erzin Belediye - Fatih Karagümrü 1-2 0-0
15:00 528 Hatayspor - Ergene Velimeşe 1-0 0-0
15:00 529 Kozan Belediyes - Adanaspor 1-3 0-1
15:00 530 Hacettepe Spor - Yeni Altindağ B 1-2 0-1
15:00 531 Keçiörengücü - Silivrispor 3-1 2-1
15:00 532 Kastamonuspor 1 - Of Spor 1-3 1-1
15:00 533 Denizlispor - Düzcespor 1-0 1-0
15:00 534 Krasnodar - Roma 0-0 1-2
15:00 525 Tom Tomsk - Krasnodar 2-1 2-1
15:00 526 Sancaktepe Bld. - Elaziğspor 2-2 0-0
15:00 522 Orenburg - Rubin Kazan 0-2 0-1
15:00 523 Shinnik Yarosla - Ural 3-0 2-0
15:00 521 Luch Energ Vlad - Anzhi Makhachka 2-0 1-0
15:30 535 Tuzlaspor - Zonguldak Kömür 1-0 0-0
15:30 536 Bergama Belediy - Sariyer 0-2 0-1
15:30 537 Yeşil Bursa - Karşıyaka 3-1 0-1
15:30 538 Kocaeli Birliks - Edirnespor 0-0 0-0
16:00 539 Atromitos - Kerkyra 1-0 0-0
16:00 540 Platanias - Apollon Smirnis 1-0 0-0
16:00 541 Giresunspor - Cizre Spor 3-1 1-0
17:00 542 Avangard Kursk - Cska Moskova 0-0 0-0
17:00 543 Tyumen - Tosno 1-2 0-2
17:00 544 Altay - Bşb Erzurumspor 0-0 0-0
18:00 545 Leixoes - Pacos Ferreira 1-0 0-0
18:00 546 Volgar Astrakha - Rostov 0-2 0-1
18:00 556 Bucaspor - Pendikspor 2-0 1-0
18:15 547 Paok - Levadiakos 2-1 1-0
18:30 548 Botosani - Csms Iasi 3-3 2-2
18:45 549 Gornik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy S 2-2 0-0
19:00 550 Benevento - Roma 0-4 0-2
19:00 551 Arouca - Sporting Lisbon 2-0 0-0
19:00 552 Kuban - Spartak Moskova 0-2 0-1
19:00 553 Adana Demirspor - Bayrampaşa 3-0 1-0
19:00 554 Gaziantepspor - Tire 1922 Spor 0-3 0-2
19:00 555 Altinordu - Sultanbeyli Bel 1-0 1-0
19:00 557 Manisaspor - Arsinspor 4-1 3-0
19:00 558 Samsunspor - Ankara Demirspo 3-3 0-1
19:15 559 Skive - Fc Kopenhag 0-3 0-2
19:30 560 Köln - E.frankfurt 0-1 0-1
19:30 561 Braunschweig - Greuther Furth 3-0 2-0
19:30 562 Dynamo Dresden - A.Bielefeld 0-2 0-0
19:30 563 F.Dusseldorf - Regensburg 1-0 0-0
19:30 564 Heidenheim - Darmstadt 2-2 1-1
19:30 565 Sv Meppen - Osnabruck 1-0 1-0
19:30 566 Trencin - Nitra 2-1 1-0
20:00 567 Chemnitzer - Fortuna Köln 1-2 0-1
20:00 568 Erfurt - Unterhaching 0-2 0-1
20:00 569 Preussen Munste - Aalen 1-1 0-0
20:00 570 Wurzburger Kick - Jena 2-2 0-2
20:00 571 Dac - Senica 1-0 0-0
20:00 572 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1-0 1-0
20:00 573 Halmstad - Kalmar 1-1 0-1
20:00 574 Hammarby - Göteborg 2-1 0-0
20:00 575 Jonkopings - Sirius 3-1 2-0
20:00 576 Ostersunds - Malmö 2-2 0-1
20:30 577 Aek - Lamia 2-0 0-0
20:30 578 Panathinaikos - Larisa 2-0 1-0
20:30 579 Fethiyespor - Nazilli Belediy 2-0 0-0
20:30 580 Bursaspor - Tarsus İd. Yurdu 4-0 2-0
20:45 581 Achilles 29 - Breda 4-3 1-2
20:45 582 Excelsior - Heerenveen 1-2 0-2
21:00 583 Cercle - Genk 0-1 0-1
21:00 584 Mouscron Peruwe - Tubize 3-1 2-0
21:00 585 Oostende - Union St Gilloi 3-1 1-0
21:00 587 Cordoba - Tenerife 1-4 1-2
21:00 588 Athletic Bilbao - Atl. Madrid 1-2 0-0
21:00 589 Leganes - Girona 0-0 0-0
21:00 590 Lausanne - Zürih 1-1 1-1
21:00 591 St Gallen - Basel 2-1 2-0
21:00 592 Young Boys - Luzern 4-1 2-1
21:00 593 Chiasso - Aarau 1-0 1-0
21:00 594 N. Xamax - Servette 3-2 1-2
21:00 595 Rapperswil-jona - Wil 0-0 0-0
21:15 596 Valerenga - Sarpsborg 0-3 0-1
21:30 597 Lokeren - Beerschot Wilri 2-0 1-0
21:30 598 Roeselare - Club Brugge 1-5 1-4
21:30 599 Freiburg - Hannover 1-1 0-0
21:30 600 Hamburg - B.dortmund 0-3 0-1
21:30 601 H.Berlin - B.leverkusen 2-1 2-0
21:30 602 Mainz - Hoffenheim 2-3 2-2
21:45 603 Westerlo - Anderlecht 0-1 0-0
21:45 604 Arsenal - Doncaster 1-0 1-0
21:45 605 Chelsea - Nottingham F 5-1 3-0
21:45 606 Everton - Sunderland 3-0 1-0
21:45 607 Feyenoord - Den Haag 2-0 0-0
21:45 608 Atalanta - Crotone 5-1 3-0
21:45 609 Cagliari - Sassuolo 0-1 0-0
21:45 610 Genoa - Chievo 1-1 0-0
21:45 611 Juventus - Fiorentina 1-0 0-0
21:45 612 Lazio - Napoli 1-4 1-0
21:45 613 Milan - Spal 2i13 2-0 1-0
21:45 614 Udinese - Torino 2-3 0-2
21:45 615 Verona - Sampdoria 0-0 0-0
21:45 616 Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow 0-0 0-0
21:45 617 Dundee - Celtic 0-4 0-2
21:45 618 Arsenal - Chelsea 0-0 1-3
21:45 619 Atalanta - Everton 0-0 3-1
21:45 620 Celtic - M.City 0-0 2-1
21:45 621 Milan - Juventus 0-0 1-0
22:00 622 M.United - Burton Albion 4-1 3-0
22:00 623 WBA - M.City 1-2 0-1
22:00 624 Cadiz - Osasuna 1-0 1-0
22:00 625 Hercules - Elche 0-1 0-0
22:00 626 Deportivo - Alaves 1-0 1-0
22:00 627 M.United - Real Madrid 0-0 3-0
23:00 628 Real Madrid - Real Betis (h) 0-1 0-0
23:00 629 Sevilla - Las Palmas 1-0 0-0
23:15 630 Benfica - Braga 1-1 1-0
01:15 631 Flamengo - Chapecoense 4-0 2-0
01:15 632 Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 1-0 1-0
02:00 633 Atlanta Utd - Los Angeles 4-0 4-0
02:30 634 Toronto - Montreal 3-5 1-3
03:30 636 Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Nacion 2-0 1-0
03:45 637 Gremio - Botafogo 1-0 0-0
03:45 638 Santos - Barcelona Gua 0-1 0-0
03:45 639 Racing Club - Corinthians 0-0 0-0
04:00 640 Kansas - New York 2-1 1-0
Kuponum
Toplam Maç : 0
Bültenden Maçlarınızı Seçin.
Sistem :
Misli
Kupon Sayısı 0
Kupon Bedeli 1,00
Toplam Oran 0,00
Max. Kazanç 0,00
Temizle
Oyna